Vezető edző

Miroslav Bajin

Másod edző

Kardos Sándor

Tabella – Alapszakasz – B csoport
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA 14 14 0 0 207 82 125 42
2.  Szolnoki Dózsa 14 11 0 3 166 89 77 33
3.  PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 14 10 0 4 169 116 53 30
4.  Debrecen 14 6 0 8 129 154 -25 18
5.  Tatabánya 14 4 1 9 95 139 -44 13
6.  UVSE Hunguest Hotels 14 4 0 10 98 158 -60 12
7.  VasasPlaket 14 3 2 9 107 160 -53 11
8.  Kaposvári Vízilabda Klub 14 2 1 11 95 168 -73 7
Tabella – Középszakasz – A csoport
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA 17 17 0 0 241 95 146 51
2.  FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 17 17 0 0 239 113 126 51
3.  ZF-Eger 17 13 1 3 197 136 61 40
4.  Szolnoki Dózsa 17 13 0 4 203 114 89 39
5.  PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 18 12 0 6 213 154 59 36
6.  Debrecen 18 8 0 10 167 208 -41 24
7.  BVSC-Zugló MKB Euroleasing 18 6 3 9 163 171 -8 21
8.  Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület 18 6 2 10 154 175 -21 20
Tabella – Rájátszás I. – 5-8. helyért I.
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 3 3 0 0 40 23 17 9
2.  Debrecen 3 0 0 3 23 40 -17 0
Tabella – Rájátszás II. – 7.helyért
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület 3 2 0 1 39 35 4 6
2.  Debrecen 3 1 0 2 35 39 -4 3
Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület – Debrecen 13-9
2019-05-18 18:00:00
Debrecen – Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület 13-12
2019-05-15 19:00:00
Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület – Debrecen 14-13
2019-05-11 17:00:00
PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc – Debrecen 14-7
2019-05-01 17:00:00
Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület – Debrecen 5-4
2019-04-27 19:00:00
Debrecen – ZF-Eger 11-12
2019-04-17 19:30:00
BVSC-Zugló MKB Euroleasing – Debrecen 12-6
2019-04-10 20:00:00
Debrecen – FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 9-16
2019-03-23 19:00:00
Debrecen – Budapesti Honvéd Sport Egyesület 13-12
2019-03-16 17:00:00
ZF-Eger – Debrecen 14-9
2019-03-09 18:00:00
Debrecen – BVSC-Zugló MKB Euroleasing 9-6
2019-03-06 19:30:00
FTC-Telekom Waterpolo – Debrecen 22-7
2019-03-02 17:00:00
Debrecen – Szolnoki Dózsa 10-8
2019-02-23 19:00:00
Debrecen – A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA 9-11
2019-02-16 17:00:00
PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc – Debrecen 12-8
2019-02-09 19:30:00
Debrecen – Kaposvári Vízilabda Klub 13-11
2019-02-02 19:00:00
VasasPlaket – Debrecen 10-9
2019-01-26 18:00:00
UVSE Hunguest Hotels – Debrecen 9-6
2019-01-12 13:00:00
Debrecen – Tatabánya 16-13
2018-12-01 17:00:00
Szolnoki Dózsa – Debrecen 17-5
2018-11-28 18:00:00
A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA – Debrecen 16-6
2018-11-24 19:00:00
Debrecen – PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 8-14
2018-11-21 19:30:00
Kaposvári Vízilabda Klub – Debrecen 8-11
2018-11-07 19:30:00
Debrecen – VasasPlaket 13-10
2018-10-31 19:30:00
Debrecen – UVSE Hunguest Hotels 8-7
2018-10-19 19:15:00
Tatabánya – Debrecen 8-7
2018-10-06 16:00:00

 

Tabella – Csoportkör – C csoport
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  ZF-Eger 4 4 0 0 64 31 33 12
2.  Debrecen 4 2 1 1 44 41 3 7
3.  METALCOM SZENTES 4 2 0 2 40 42 -2 6
4.  AVUS 4 1 1 2 41 49 -8 4
5.  KSI Vízilabda Club Kft. 4 0 0 4 27 53 -26 0

 

PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc – Debrecen 14-5
2018-11-17 19:00:00
Debrecen – PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 5-12
2018-11-16 19:30:00
Debrecen – ZF-Eger 10-16
2018-10-28 13:30:00
Debrecen – AVUS 13-13
2018-10-27 18:30:00
Debrecen – KSI Vízilabda Club Kft. 10-2
2018-10-27 10:30:00
METALCOM SZENTES – Debrecen 10-11
2018-10-26 19:45:00