Vezető edző

Szabó Bence

Tabella –
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  KSI SE 25 25 0 0 416 138 278 75
2.  UVSE Hunguest Hotels I. 25 22 0 3 386 177 209 66
3.  BVSC-Zugló 25 19 0 6 308 221 87 57
4.  PSN Zrt. Sportiskola 25 18 1 6 284 251 33 55
5.  FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 25 17 0 8 288 149 139 51
6.  Szolnoki Dózsa 25 13 1 11 247 289 -42 41
7.  ZF-Eger 25 13 0 12 270 265 5 39
8.  Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület 25 10 2 13 191 235 -44 33
9.  Mercedes-Szegedi Vízipóló Suli 25 9 2 14 202 276 -74 30
10.  PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 25 7 2 16 197 292 -95 24
11.  Market-Vasas 25 6 1 18 161 285 -124 20
12.  Debrecen 25 4 1 20 232 349 -117 13
13.  LEGRAND SZENTES 25 4 0 21 209 305 -96 12
14.  AVUS 25 2 2 21 136 295 -159 9

Dél-keleti Gyermek I. Bajnokság 

Tabella – Alapszakasz – Piros csoport
H. CSAPAT. M. GY. D. V. DOBOTT KAPOTT GK. PONT
1.  ZF-Eger 12 12 0 0 208 59 149 36
2.  Dynamo Ungvar 12 9 0 3 150 119 31 27
3.  Crisul Oradea 12 8 0 4 138 104 34 24
4.  Debrecen 12 5 0 7 125 142 -17 15
5.  Szentes 12 3 0 9 91 133 -42 9
6.  B.Sport-KÓPÉ 12 3 0 9 73 156 -83 9
7.  Szegedi Vízipóló Suli 12 2 0 10 104 176 -72 6
Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület – Debrecen 9-7
2019-05-19 13:30:00
Debrecen – Szolnoki Dózsa 14-12
2019-05-12 14:00:00
Debrecen – LEGRAND SZENTES 10-15
2019-05-05 11:00:00
PSN Zrt. Sportiskola – Debrecen 19-12
2019-04-28 13:00:00
PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc – Debrecen 9-14
2019-04-14 11:00:00
Debrecen – FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 4-19
2019-04-07 12:15:00
Debrecen – KSI SE 2-22
2019-03-24 12:15:00
AVUS – Debrecen 11-10
2019-03-17 12:30:00
Debrecen – UVSE Hunguest Hotels I. 5-14
2019-03-10 11:00:00
BVSC-Zugló – Debrecen 19-10
2019-03-03 11:00:00
Market-Vasas – Debrecen 12-9
2019-02-24 10:00:00
ZF-Eger – Debrecen 13-12
2019-02-17 11:15:00
Mercedes-Szegedi Vízipóló Suli – Debrecen 13-8
2019-02-03 12:15:00
Debrecen – Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület 8-9
2019-01-27 16:15:00
Szolnoki Dózsa – Debrecen 15-12
2019-01-20 12:30:00
LEGRAND SZENTES – Debrecen 11-9
2018-12-16 15:15:00
Debrecen – PSN Zrt. Sportiskola 8-14
2018-12-09 19:15:00
Debrecen – PannErgy-MVLC-Miskolc 14-7
2018-11-25 13:30:00
FTC-Telekom Waterpolo – Debrecen 10-6
2018-11-18 13:30:00
KSI SE – Debrecen 23-10
2018-11-11 12:15:00
Debrecen – AVUS 10-12
2018-10-21 17:30:00
UVSE Hunguest Hotels I. – Debrecen 22-10
2018-10-14 12:30:00
Debrecen – BVSC-Zugló 11-13
2018-10-07 13:30:00
Debrecen – Market-Vasas 9-7
2018-09-30 13:30:00
Debrecen – ZF-Eger 8-19
2018-09-23 13:30:00

Dél-keleti Gyermek I. Bajnokság 

 

Szegedi Vízipóló Suli – Debrecen 10-15
2019-05-11 18:00:00
Debrecen – Dynamo Ungvar 11-13
2019-05-11 15:00:00
B.Sport-KÓPÉ – Debrecen 3-12
2019-03-30 15:00:00
Debrecen – Szentes 8-6
2019-03-30 11:00:00
Crisul Oradea – Debrecen 18-10
2019-02-23 18:00:00
ZF-Eger – Debrecen 17-9
2019-02-23 15:00:00
Szegedi Vízipóló Suli – Debrecen 9-19
2019-01-26 14:00:00
Debrecen – Dynamo Ungvar 14-22
2019-01-26 12:00:00
B.Sport-KÓPÉ – Debrecen 8-10
2018-12-08 15:30:00
Debrecen – Szentes 3-12
2018-12-08 11:30:00
ZF-Eger – Debrecen 14-6
2018-11-17 17:30:00
Crisul Oradea – Debrecen 10-8
2018-11-17 11:30:00